Sea Buckthorn Juice

Sale!

Sea Buckthorn Juice

Rated 5.00 out of 5 based on 20 customer ratings
(20 customer reviews)

Original price was: 540.00 ₹.Current price is: 513.00 ₹.

Sea Buckthorn Juice is a premium Ayurvedic wellness drink made from nutrient-rich Sea Buckthorn berries, naturally enriched with Omega 3, 6, 7 & 9 fatty acids, antioxidants, vitamins, and minerals. It helps support immunity, skin health, heart wellness, digestive health, and overall vitality while promoting daily wellness naturally.

Guaranteed Safe Checkout
Send Enquiry

Natural Omega-Rich Wellness for Immunity, Skin & Vitality

Veda Kriti Sea Buckthorn Juice is crafted from high-quality Sea Buckthorn berries, one of nature’s most nutrient-dense superfruits. Rich in Omega 3, 6, 7 & 9 fatty acids, antioxidants, vitamins, and phytonutrients, this wellness juice helps nourish the body from within and supports overall health and wellbeing.

Sea Buckthorn has been traditionally valued for its nutritional profile and is widely recognized for supporting immunity, skin health, digestive wellness, and healthy ageing. Its unique Omega-7 content makes it especially beneficial for maintaining healthy skin and mucosal wellness.

Key Benefits

  • Supports healthy immune function
  • Rich in Omega 3, 6, 7 & 9 fatty acids
  • Promotes healthy skin and natural radiance
  • Supports healthy hair and scalp wellness
  • Helps maintain digestive health
  • Rich in natural antioxidants
  • Supports heart and cardiovascular wellness
  • Promotes overall vitality and wellbeing

The Power of Sea Buckthorn

Sea Buckthorn berries are naturally packed with essential fatty acids, vitamins, minerals, amino acids, and antioxidants. The fruit is particularly known for its Omega-7 content, a rare fatty acid that helps support skin hydration, cellular wellness, and overall vitality.

This nutritional powerhouse helps support healthy ageing, immune function, and daily wellness while providing valuable nutrients for overall health.

Why Choose Veda Kriti?

  • Made from Natural Ingredients
  • Rich in Omega 3, 6, 7 & 9
  • No Added Sugar
  • GMP Certified Manufacturing
  • No Extracts Used
  • No Artificial Flavours
  • BPA-Free Packaging
  • Quality Tested Ingredients

How To Use

  1. Shake the bottle well before use.
  2. Mix 30 ml juice with 30 ml lukewarm water.
  3. Consume on an empty stomach in the morning.
  4. Take the second serving 30 minutes after dinner.
  5. Close the bottle tightly after every use.
  6. Store in a cool and dry place.
  7. Consume within 30 days after opening.

Storage Instructions

  • Store in a cool and dry place.
  • Keep away from direct sunlight.
  • Refrigerate after opening if possible.
  • Keep out of reach of children.

Safety Information

  • Do not exceed the recommended serving.
  • Pregnant or nursing women should consult a healthcare professional before use.
  • Individuals under medical supervision should consult their healthcare provider before consumption.
  • This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease.

Experience the nutritional goodness of Sea Buckthorn with Veda Kriti Sea Buckthorn Juice and support your immunity, skin health, vitality, and overall wellness naturally.

20 reviews for Sea Buckthorn Juice

  1. Rated 5 out of 5

    Pooja –

    Got my order within 3 days. The Sea Buckthorn Juice looks even better in person than in the pictures.

  2. Rated 5 out of 5

    Kavita –

    Genuinely happy with Sea Buckthorn Juice. It exceeded my expectations in terms of finish and texture.

  3. Rated 5 out of 5

    Megha –

    Using this Sea Buckthorn Juice daily now and very satisfied with the purchase. Worth the price.

  4. Rated 5 out of 5

    Aarav –

    Packaging was solid and secure. The authentic touch of Sea Buckthorn Juice really stands out.

  5. Rated 5 out of 5

    Ritu –

    Packaging was solid and secure. The authentic touch of Sea Buckthorn Juice really stands out.

  6. Rated 5 out of 5

    Megha –

    Really impressed with this Sea Buckthorn Juice. The finish and overall feel are top quality.

  7. Rated 5 out of 5

    Rahul –

    Ordered this after checking out a few options, and Sea Buckthorn Juice turned out to be the right pick.

  8. Rated 5 out of 5

    Pooja –

    Got my order within 3 days. The Sea Buckthorn Juice looks even better in person than in the pictures.

  9. Rated 5 out of 5

    Neha –

    Using this Sea Buckthorn Juice daily now and very satisfied with the purchase. Worth the price.

  10. Rated 5 out of 5

    Pooja –

    The detailing on Sea Buckthorn Juice is wonderful. Feels premium and well crafted.

  11. Rated 5 out of 5

    Ritu –

    Got my order within 3 days. The Sea Buckthorn Juice looks even better in person than in the pictures.

  12. Rated 5 out of 5

    Sneha –

    Really impressed with this Sea Buckthorn Juice. The finish and overall feel are top quality.

  13. Rated 5 out of 5

    Rohan –

    Really impressed with this Sea Buckthorn Juice. The finish and overall feel are top quality.

  14. Rated 5 out of 5

    Amit –

    Ordered this after checking out a few options, and Sea Buckthorn Juice turned out to be the right pick.

  15. Rated 5 out of 5

    Sneha –

    Got my order within 3 days. The Sea Buckthorn Juice looks even better in person than in the pictures.

  16. Rated 5 out of 5

    Kavita –

    Packaging was solid and secure. The authentic touch of Sea Buckthorn Juice really stands out.

  17. Rated 5 out of 5

    Amit –

    Really impressed with this Sea Buckthorn Juice. The finish and overall feel are top quality.

  18. Rated 5 out of 5

    Deepak –

    Using this Sea Buckthorn Juice daily now and very satisfied with the purchase. Worth the price.

  19. Rated 5 out of 5

    Pooja –

    Genuinely happy with Sea Buckthorn Juice. It exceeded my expectations in terms of finish and texture.

  20. Rated 5 out of 5

    Vikram –

    Genuinely happy with Sea Buckthorn Juice. It exceeded my expectations in terms of finish and texture.

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Not Sure Where to Start?

Our Experts will assess your health and recommend the right products for you — completely free of charge. No obligation, just honest guidance.

Scroll to Top